Sevilla C : Resultados

Domingo 27 de Agosto
TC Atlético Espeleño 3 - 2 Sevilla C
Domingo 3 de Septiembre
TC Sevilla C 2 - 1 Los Barrios
Domingo 10 de Septiembre
TC Guadalcacín 2 - 1 Sevilla C
Domingo 17 de Septiembre
TC Sevilla C 4 - 0 San Roque de Lepe
Domingo 24 de Septiembre
TC Cádiz B 2 - 2 Sevilla C
Domingo 1 de Octubre
TC Sevilla C 2 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Sábado 7 de Octubre
TC Gerena 0 - 2 Sevilla C
Jueves 12 de Octubre
TC Sevilla C 2 - 2 San Fermín
Domingo 15 de Octubre
TC Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 1 Sevilla C
Domingo 22 de Octubre
TC Sevilla C 2 - 0 Cabecense
Domingo 29 de Octubre
TC Algeciras 1 - 2 Sevilla C
Miércoles 1 de Noviembre
TC Sevilla C 1 - 4 Lebrijana
Domingo 5 de Noviembre
TC Xerez CD 2 - 2 Sevilla C
Sábado 11 de Noviembre
TC Sevilla C 3 - 0 AD Ceuta
Sábado 18 de Noviembre
TC Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 2 Sevilla C
Domingo 26 de Noviembre
TC Sevilla C 1 - 0 Utrera
Domingo 3 de Diciembre
TC Castilleja 2 - 0 Sevilla C
Miércoles 13 de Diciembre
TC CD Alcalá 0 - 2 Sevilla C
Domingo 17 de Diciembre
TC Sevilla C 1 - 1 Arcos
Domingo 7 de Enero
TC Sevilla C 2 - 0 Atlético Espeleño
Domingo 14 de Enero
TC Los Barrios 2 - 0 Sevilla C
Domingo 21 de Enero
TC Sevilla C 1 - 0 Guadalcacín
Domingo 28 de Enero
TC San Roque de Lepe 2 - 0 Sevilla C
Domingo 4 de Febrero
TC Sevilla C 0 - 2 Cádiz B
Domingo 11 de Febrero
TC Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 1 Sevilla C
Sábado 17 de Febrero
TC Sevilla C 2 - 2 Gerena
Sábado 24 de Febrero
TC San Fermín 2 - 1 Sevilla C
Miércoles 28 de Febrero
TC Sevilla C 2 - 3 Atlético Sanluqueño
Domingo 4 de Marzo
TC Cabecense 1 - 1 Sevilla C
Domingo 11 de Marzo
TC Sevilla C 1 - 1 Algeciras
Domingo 18 de Marzo
TC Lebrijana 3 - 3 Sevilla C
Sábado 24 de Marzo
TC Sevilla C 2 - 1 Xerez CD
Domingo 8 de Abril
TC AD Ceuta 2 - 0 Sevilla C
Domingo 15 de Abril
TC Sevilla C 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
Domingo 22 de Abril
TC Utrera 2 - 1 Sevilla C
Domingo 29 de Abril
Sevilla C 0 - 0 Castilleja
Domingo 6 de Mayo
Sevilla C 0 - 0 CD Alcalá
Domingo 13 de Mayo
Arcos 0 - 0 Sevilla C